• Sinus Decongestant, 100/box

  • $14.99

  • Description

    Item # 80933 100 (100 x 1)

    Sinus Decongestant

    Relief from Sinus Congestion

    Active ingredient: Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg.

    Compare active ingredient to Sudafed® PE

Share this product