• Non-Aspirin Extra Strength, 100/box

  • $10.76

  • Description

    Item # 90433

     Extra Strength Non-Aspirin 100 (50 x 2) 

    High potency non-aspirin pain and fever relief.

    Active ingredient: Acetaminophen 500 mg.

    Compare active ingredient to Extra Strength Tylenol®

Share this product